About Me

My photo
The DMV, United States
I'm young, black, single and fabulous!!! Trying to live my life to the fullest before its all said and done with . I'm just trying to figure it all out!

Followers

Thursday, November 5, 2009

Afternoon Delight

In spirit of my NFL theme I got going on this month..I have decided to post a new one everyday cause we all can appreciate a fine man in our daily activity...Plus my Girl< Lipglass and Handbags> yeah click that and check her out had some great recommendations so I got do it...its what the people want....


Terrell Owens....



*wiping drool* So He is gonna be my future ex husband...soon...very soon...I just wanna lick that that sexy body...Excuse me having a n moment......................................................................I'm back .SMH..yeah so i gotta get him so we can make some chocolate babies....I love Dark men!!!










Shout out to Tyrese for having his sexy self in this pic too!! *changing panties*

4 comments:

Lipglass and Handbags said...

LOL @ "changing panties"

Awww, thank you for the shout out!! Girl, this is a FINE EXAMPLE OF CHOCOLATE PERFECTION!!!!!!

The smile, the abs, the charm...I NEED HIM IN MY LIFE ASAP but meanwhile, I'll settle for season 2 of The T.O Show...YESSSSS!!! GOD BLESS FINE BLACK ATHLETES!!!!!

T-Charry said...

i LOVE T.O....BIG Ego and ALL!

Epitome said...

Body...banging...ego...YES...face.....ehhh

*runs out before you hit me with a shoe*

**5 Star Chick** said...

And to think he said he was the "Ugly kid that got picked on in School"....Anyhoo his Ego is what turns me on the most...

Twitter

There was an error in this gadget